10:53 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 1   
         Copyright (C) 2004-2018 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems          
              Producer: 1872 Maegan McPherson, Show Date: 09/23/20              
                     Contact: Maegan McPherson 605-685-4182                     
          Location: James Kjerstad Event Center - CSF, Rapid City, SD           
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 1                   
                                                                                
   1 Kristi Steffes/Nicks Fast Lane (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
   2 Maggie Poloncic/Prime Time Ta Streak (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
   3 Brandee Wardell/Bringing The Fire (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
   4 Jill Moody/Illuminated Design (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
   5 Kailee Webb/High On Vanila (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
   6 Valee Miller/AsGoodAsRowdyGets (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
   7 Lacey Wagner/Hot French Fling (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
   8 Amy Lantis/SL Gotta Luv Dash (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
   9 Summer Kosel/Sexy Lil Fritz (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
  10 Sherri Cass/Streakin Eye Paint (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
  11 Bailey Stovall/Titus (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                            
  12 Bobbie Miller/Texas War Jet (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
  13 Vicki Fogerty/Ima Dashn Frenchgirl (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
  14 Sue Sell/Wallie (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                                 
  15 Kaylee Williams/Keepseagle (Youth 3D Saturday)                          
  16 Lorita Crofford/Famous Drifter (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
  17 Tye Westbrook/Peggies Miss Maggie (Youth 3D Saturday)                   
  18 Kelly Hunter Boomer/Sugs TwoEyed Tuffy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)          
  19 Britt Hussey/Kiss Thy Biankus (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
  20 RaeLee Hill/Frenchmans Maybelline (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
  21 Tisha Larsen/JL Red Cupid (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                       
  22 Amber West/WR Wild Irish Fling (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
  23 Bridget Romey/Six Oclock Cash (Youth 3D Saturday)                       
  24 Jodi Nelson/Snazzys Holy Spirit (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
  25 Kristi Steffes/Fame Ta Honor (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
  26 Michele Harrison/FA Calgary Special (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
  27 Lorie Johnston/Leo Shanty King (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
  28 Erin Zoucha/Sparkling Ta Fame (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
  29 Kathleen Carlson/Salty Dog (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
  30 Calley Worth/Guys French Lily (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
  31 Wendy Suhn/Hes Just A Fling (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
  32 Ashley Worth/BB Shake N Bake (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
  33 Allie Ostrander/PC Smoke 50 (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
  34 Haley Huls/Hez High On Firewater (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
  35 Taylyn Cass/GambleOnTheStreaker (Youth 3D Saturday)                     
  36 Kayla Lantis/SL Dashing Cassanova (Youth 3D Saturday)                   
  37 Mylee Gropper/Shakin The Drifts (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
                                                                                
10:53 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 2   
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 1                   
                                                                                
  38 Jenn Zeller/DX And The City (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
  39 Kara Koan/Harley (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                                
  40 Brandy March/Sweetlilkatiejo (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
  41 Tammy Helm/Holy Cats No Spots (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
  42 Jessica Maahs/Spin The Moonlight (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
  43 Christy Willert/Gold Reed Davis (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
  44 Shyann Lucas/Cooper 777 (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                         
  45 Georgann Addison/Chicado Rebel (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
  46 Deidra Hinman/JS Frenchmans Bully (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
  47 Tres Schaack/SL French Meteorite (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
  48 Bobbi Grann/Happily Moving On (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
  49 Deb Bixler/Wood Be Famous (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                       
  50 Michelle Shipp/Bustin Thru Fire (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
  51 Lynn Sullivan/Nonstop Streakin Viper (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
  52 Rose Hildebrandt/Im Explosive (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
  53 Megan Leddy/Eyesa Smooth Girl (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
  54 Sherri Cass/SH Streak of Fame (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
  55 Courtney Whitman/Shiny Roan Wheels (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
  56 Jo Crain/Miss Chicks Miffed (Youth 3D Saturday)                         
  57 Billie Treeby/Backed By Texas (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
  58 Lexi Thyberg/BurninOnByYou (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
  59 Cami Bussmus/Frenchmans Luminara (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
  60 Kelly Anders/EPH Streakin Toro (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
  61 Angie Wiesen/Alero Classic (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
  62 Paula McCollam/Eyes Headentovegas (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
  63 Becca Gilley/My Vegas Phling (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
  64 Carrie Sutton/Flashin Reward (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
  65 Mike Boomgarden/Madison (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                         
  66 D'Ann Gehlsen/Streaking Sonofagun (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
  67 Tia Jandreau/A French Streak (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
  68 Elayne Appledoorn/Fling Ta Famous (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
  69 Lori Shearer/SX Blazin Brucolena (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
  70 RoseAnn Ewan/StreakinFlashWhiskey (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
  71 Teresa McCormick/Bams Lisa 2006 (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
  72 Tandra Thrall/Greyt Dude (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
  73 Debra Wolff/Fantasy Fortune (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
  74 Lisa Lockhart/Hazen Bridge (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
  75 Lindsey Horner/SH Last Call Frenchman (West Fest Open 5D Sat)           
  76 Shae Bray/Lions Little Legend (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
  77 Shada Beeson/DriftN Guy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                         
  78 TK Leibrand/Raven (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                               
                                                                                
10:53 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 3   
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 1                   
                                                                                
  79 Teresa Wolff/SR Shake It Foose (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
  80 Christie Heilbrun/NFS Judge Lady Bug (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
  81 Kelly Dyke/Rocket Rooster (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                       
  82 Breanne Bull/Montana Jo (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                         
  83 Addison Salverson/FA Candies Tobasco (Youth 3D Saturday)                
  84 Ashley Day/Flash N Dynamite (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
  85 Mary Mitzel/Flashy Bay Lena (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
  86 Melissa Wilcox/Hashtag (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                          
  87 MaKenzee Wheelhouse/TM Betty Badger (Youth 3D Saturday)                 
  88 Taya Skiles/Watch Me Clock (Youth 3D Saturday)                          
  89 Lorie Johnston/Chieflikas SunFrost (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
  90 Annaliese Allshouse/YO Fixers Gold (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
  91 Ronda Neugebauer/Blackjack Lobo (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
  92 Haylee Hepper/Smoke N' Dasher (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
  93 Hannah Lowell/TS Shake ForA Minute (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
  94 Alexis Sturman/Dang Nert Gdd (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
  95 Wendy Bechen/BA Bettago Get Elvis (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
  96 Mika Drews/Steal The Moonlight (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
  97 Jamie Steen/Dusty Brown Jug (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
  98 Steph Newman/Cartel Sweetheart (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
  99 Kristi Steffes/Perks For Guys (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 100 Cydney Peterson/VC Streakin Badger (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 101 Mandi Fox/Clever Quick Leo (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 102 SueKay Gorman/Puttinonthebiarritz (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 103 Cassandra Bauske/Ima French Wonder (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 104 Arika Starr/Horse (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                               
 105 Lacey Weiss/Moxie Young Guns (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 106 Rod Grote/Pie N Sky Feature (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 107 Joni Boekelheide/RunningwiththeDevil (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
 108 Lana Tibbitts/Heza Sharpdressedman (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 109 Elisha Wise/Oscar L (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                             
 110 Siggy Scheid/Ivy N Lace (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                         
 111 Sherri Cass/Luv My Fame (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                         
 112 Katie Langdeau/JKL Our Smooth Guy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 113 Gale Beebe/JW Tri Me PeeWee Jr (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 114 Janesa Lange/A Smooth Movin Lucy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 115 Brenda Deters/Sweet Blu Bart (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 116 Katie Loughran/Streakin Flash Grey (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 117 Lacy Willey/Jr Famous Patriot (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 118 Ivy Doeden/FK Indy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                              
 119 Kailey Deknikker/Rocket (Youth 3D Saturday)                             
                                                                                
10:53 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 4   
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 1                   
                                                                                
 120 Kate Eberspecher/Buddys Dusty Comet (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
 121 Erin Osmotherly/Big (Youth 3D Saturday)                                 
 122 Mary Kalberer/Corona Rose Too (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 123 Kali Lantis/SL Bugatti Stride (Youth 3D Saturday)                       
 124 Jimmie Smith/Marthas Bullion (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 125 Payton Burress/Jack (Youth 3D Saturday)                                 
 126 Ginger LaDuke/Tiger T Wood Z (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 127 Cheryl Evans/A Star Dreamer Buddy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 128 Brandee Wardell/Firewater Champion (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 129 Jill Moody/Cloudy Illumination (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 130 Kailee Webb/Famous Wild Thang (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 131 Valee Miller/Covergirl Fame (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 132 Lacey Wagner/Foolish Firebug (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 133 Carrie Dieters/Melman (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                           
 134 Abby Ford/Fine Little Ruby (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 135 Shyann Lucas/A Classic FrenchKiss (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 136 Ellen McKenzie/CRI Rio Bravo (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 137 Amber Vanderpool/Moon The Judge (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 138 Taryn Eversvik/PR Candy Stripe (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 139 Ann Nonnast/Parrfect Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 140 Cindy Jacobs/Jet Black Panther (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 141 Cassie Mehlbrech/Reyted (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                         
 142 Trenda Fecht/Little Freckles War (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 143 Anna Jorgenson/CFour Tibbie Stinson (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
 144 Sarah Gropper/Hesa Heck ofa Hunk (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 145 Jennifer Pechous/TC Lonsum Johnnie (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 146 Jessie Kukowski/Moon Dancer (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 147 Shausta Blodgett/Tresible Deduction (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
 148 Toree Edgar/A Smooth Movida (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 149 Griffin Grooms/Baldy Jo Kid (Youth 3D Saturday)                         
 150 Jena O'Connor/Dashers Riata Tivio (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 151 Kristine DeBerg/BunchaFirewater (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 152 Morgan Barden/Feintastic Dash (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 153 Ruth Laue/Fine Little War (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                       
 154 Emily Kamen/SX Bullettas Lady Love (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 155 Ashley Boyer/Czech Me Out (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                       
 156 Maria White/Babblin Babs (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
 157 Betsy Childers/Lizzy Diamond Dude (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 158 Rayel Livermont/Ali Especial (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 159 Sam Hubert/Tivs Doc Olena (Youth 3D Saturday)                           
 160 Tracy Knodel/Colonel Bar Rey (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
                                                                                
10:53 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 5   
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 1                   
                                                                                
 161 Blue Borton/JL Paige Parfait (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 162 Deb Kruger/Peptos Pretty Kaidius (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 163 Leah Voigt/Striker Zone (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                         
 164 Jonnie Anders/Palleos Speed Rocket (Youth 3D Saturday)                  
 165 Tana Counts/Le Blue Streak (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 166 Hadley Magilke/Mr Perk N Royal (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 167 Jessi Ludemann/Mojito (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                           
 168 Tracy Bridwell/Speed Too Fame (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 169 Cedar Jandreau/Shootin Yellow Arrows (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
 170 Angie Wiesen/Snazzyinbeautyjeans (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 171 Melissa Bachand/Miss Smooth and Famous (West Fest Open 5D Sat)          
 172 Maria Huenink/Holy Famous Harley (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 173 Kasey Hiatt/RRRFling MeADream (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 174 Hallie Hanssen/Tres Movidas (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 175 Summer Kosel/Docs Royal Win (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 176 Melodi Christensen/Designed Ta Smoke (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
 177 Bailey Stovall/Blondie (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                          
 178 Bobbie Miller/LHR Boon San Boon (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 179 Vicki Fogerty/Itz My Money Too (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 180 Sue Sell/Rich (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                                   
 181 Lisa Lockhart/Rosas Cantina CC (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 182 Lorita Crofford/Frank Tango (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 183 Tye Westbrook/Speckled As A Cat (Youth 3D Saturday)                     
 184 Kathy Campbell/Vital Fame (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                       
 185 Britt Hussey/Sultans of Swing (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 186 Annaliese Allshouse/Genuine Diamond Dunn (West Fest Open 5D Sat)        
 187 Tisha Larsen/A Proper Panther (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 188 Amber West/WR Southdakotachrome (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 189 Bridget Romey/Flingin Firewater (Youth 3D Saturday)                     
 190 Jodi Nelson/High On Holy Bart (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 191 Nikki Hansen/HH Charlie Rose (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 192 Michele Harrison/FA Lil Red Corvette (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
 193 Sherri Knippling/Yo A Speedy Corona (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
 194 Erin Zoucha/Famous Phoenix (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 195 Kathleen Carlson/Ima Folk Dancer (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 196 Calley Worth/DashForCashNCorona (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 197 Jackie Hackett/Two Bits (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                         
 198 Kim Schmidt/Dashed My Income (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 199 Kristi Steffes/French Kami Kaze (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 200 Kelly Conrado/Little Miss Foose (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 201 Jordan Bailey/Frosted Judge (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
                                                                                
10:53 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 6   
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 1                   
                                                                                
 202 Mike Boomgarden/Lucy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                            
 203 Shannon Reinert/Shakola Snazz Chico (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
 204 Deanna Johnson/Frenchmans Gun (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 205 Lainee Sampson/Whiskey Victor Bravo (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
 206 Connie Soderholm/Wishing Stik (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 207 Monet Drolc/Famous Magnum 44 (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 208 Tamie Jo Martin/Jazzro (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                          
 209 Misti Jo Brown/Horse (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                            
 210 Jessica Woods/Cashin & Driftnin (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 211 Candace Anderson/Zulu LuLu (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 212 Hope Raley/SJS Bombshell (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
 213 Shelly Selland/Sprahs Famous Opal (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 214 Georgann Addison/Jets Roscoe (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 215 Branda Marsh/JG French Pep (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 216 Maggie Poloncic/Designed to Be Fast (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
 217 Colleen Moorman/Easy Alis (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                       
 218 Jordan Bailey/AStreakinMerridoc (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 219 Karie Suhn/Coal Train Fame (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 220 Peggy Holzer/What A Special Guy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 221 Mel Smith/Reba (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                                  
 222 Cassie Hayman/CRI Drifting Kitten (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 223 Lynn Ward/Joe (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                                   
 224 Sara Gale/MHI Can See Yer Boon (Youth 3D Saturday)                      
 225 Taylor Barry/SJS Frosted Bruce (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 226 Cheryl Westland/YO Jackie Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 227 Kelli Kissack/Ms Rockin Dynamite (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 228 Caleigh Buckingham/Jaded Lady Brio (Youth 3D Saturday)                  
 229 Sharon Harrell/Bug Jet Can Dance (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 230 June Tibbetts/Laced With Talent (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 231 Jimmie Smith/Lever Action (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                       
 232 Gale Beebe/MG Ima Streakin Bro (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 233 Kobi Millar/Lola (Youth 3D Saturday)                                    
 234 Sindi Jandreau/Gi Gi (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                            
 235 Robin Tierney/Regal (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                             
 236 Jana Griemsman/High And My Te (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 237 Rachael Calvo/Pocketful of Perks (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 238 Katie Dibbern/Buddy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                             
 239 Kensey Allen/BR SnippysGoGoDrift (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 240 Blue Borton/Dennis (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                              
 241 Karen Clausen/Review Me Too (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 242 Cash McPherson/Smoke (Youth 3D Saturday)                                
                                                                                
10:53 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 7   
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 1                   
                                                                                
 243 Ryleigh Hauer/Flashy Meter Maid (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 244 Linda Vigen/Famous Buggy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
 245 Caitlin Rittberger/Alvin (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
 246 Paige Marzahn/Paly (Youth 3D Saturday)                                  
 247 Cheyenne Kems/This Chicks Pistol (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 248 Clara Bradbury/Fine Little Leo (Youth 3D Saturday)                      
 249 Skye Ogilvie/Mr Kicker (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                          
 250 Shyann Marzahn/Jazzy (Youth 3D Saturday)                                
 251 Brandee Wardell/Spot Me I'm Famous (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 252 Jill Moody/TR Dollymademefamous (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 253 Kailee Webb/Mimis On Firewater (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 254 Valee Miller/Last Call (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                          
 255 Lacey Wagner/Red Hot Panajet (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 256 Merika Dirk/Takem Brisco (Youth 3D Saturday)                            
 257 Crystal Schrank/Famous One Night Stand (West Fest Open 5D Sat)          
 258 Issac Bufkin/Kathy (Youth 3D Saturday)                                  
 259 Kari Salverson/Sheza a Game Player (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 260 Lindy Harpole/Eyema Be Rare (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 261 Carsyn Hibbs/Profits Raquel (Youth 3D Saturday)                         
 262 Zoey Suhn/Cricket (Youth 3D Saturday)                                   
 263 Melena Osborne/Streaky Smudge (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 264 Courtney Presthus/Cool Chrome Guy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 265 Mary Griffith/LR Frenchmans Lefty (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 266 Cheyenne Clinton/Driftwood Maxima (Youth 3D Saturday)                   
 267 Summer Boomer/Keeper of the Moonshine (West Fest Open 5D Sat)           
 268 Dusty Willis/Millionaire (Youth 3D Saturday)                            
 269 Lacey Roberts/Belles Handy Lynx (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 270 Shelby Derner/Sadies Smokin Gun (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 271 Shandra Stromer/First Summer Run (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 272 Paige Twitchell/Rocket Shadow Blurr (Youth 3D Saturday)                 
 273 Nikki Davis/Beaus Classic Bully (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 274 Jette Peterske/Smart Cowboy Get R (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 275 Bethany Keller/Okey Dokey Snowman (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 276 Kaitlyn Snelling/Poppysox Goldseeker (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
 277 Tommy Kay Martin/TCross Berrie Pie (Youth 3D Saturday)                  
 278 Ethel Martin/Lil Drop of Fire (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 279 Wendy Suhn/HLH Streakin A Fling (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 280 Ashley Worth/I Assure U Guys (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 281 Allie Ostrander/BOXO Heaven's Dianne (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
 282 Haley Huls/Dashins All American (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 283 Christine Colburn/Heart Healed (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
                                                                                
10:53 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 8   
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 1                   
                                                                                
 284 Becky Amio/Hastabeflicknfast (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 285 Mylee Gropper/Shakin The Drifts (Youth 3D Saturday)                     
 286 Jenn Zeller/No Average Joe 022 (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 287 Kara Koan/Cowboy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                                
 288 Brandy March/Runner (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                             
 289 Tammy Helm/Famous Fast N Easy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 290 Melodi Christensen/Cruzing On By (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 291 Christy Willert/Patrick (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                         
 292 Shyann Lucas/HP Graceful Music (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 293 Georgann Addison/Royal Crackshot (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 294 Deidra Hinman/Packin Victory (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 295 Taylor Barry/Little Peppys Becka (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 296 Bobbi Grann/DMO Prowlers Big Win (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 297 Deb Bixler/Fanta Sea Bug (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
 298 Kristi Steffes/Let The Sky Fall (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 299 Michelle Shipp/NZ Frenchmens Doll (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 300 Kelly Conrado/Banjo Be Quick (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 301 Lynn Sullivan/CM Gunsmoke N Fire (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 302 Rose Hildebrandt/Sl Little Teddy Bear (West Fest Open 5D Sat)           
 303 Michelle Lewis/Dirty (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                            
 304 Linda Mealio/Macfly (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                             
 305 Courtney Whitman/Smart Dry Pete (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 306 Mel Smith/Pebbles (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                               
 307 Billie Treeby/Bueno CEO (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                         
 308 Lexi Thyberg/Big Big Wonder (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 309 Cami Bussmus/WPH Miss Latte Dream (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 310 Rudie Hepper/Streakin French Dash (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 311 Patty Jons/Fury of the Sun (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 312 Paula McCollam/Last Bar Chip (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 313 Tracy Bridwell/Cut A Slick Design (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 314 Carrie Sutton/Bordeaux Dream (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 315 Callie Robinson/Rey Royal Meter (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 316 D'Ann Gehlsen/UX Smooth Stevi (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 317 Tia Jandreau/Flit N Ice (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                         
 318 Elayne Appledoorn/Boonsmal French Guy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)           
 319 Lori Shearer/SX Smooth Drambouie (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 320 RoseAnn Ewan/Steakingoldpacific (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 321 Teresa McCormick/Eau Que Joyful Tiger (West Fest Open 5D Sat)           
 322 Tandra Thrall/Charly Cat (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
 323 Debra Wolff/Sook Bigtime (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
 324 Lisa Lockhart/Docs Oak Bar (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
                                                                                
10:53 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 9   
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 1                   
                                                                                
 325 Lindsey Horner/BID for Hawk (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 326 Shae Bray/Highbrow Smarty Cat (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 327 Shada Beeson/DriftN Guy (Youth 3D Saturday)                             
 328 TK Leibrand/Fly N Famous (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
 329 Teresa Wolff/Jack Daniels Cola (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 330 Christie Heilbrun/Honey Bee (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 331 Kelly Dyke/Jerry Jamboree (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                       
 332 Breanne Bull/Flinging Bullion (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 333 Addison Salverson/BHR Doc Frost (Youth 3D Saturday)                     
 334 Ashley Day/Heza Frosty Cowboy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 335 Mary Mitzel/Kelly (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                               
 336 Melissa Wilcox/Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                            
 337 MaKenzee Wheelhouse/Sami (Youth 3D Saturday)                            
 338 Taya Skiles/Marked An Angel (Youth 3D Saturday)                         
 339 Deanna Johnson/French Flit Playboy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 340 Sherri Knippling/Raz (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                            
 341 Alexis Huiras/Peppy (Youth 3D Saturday)                                 
 342 Ronda Neugebauer/French Streakin Fiasco (West Fest Open 5D Sat)         
 343 Summer Kosel/FirewaterFrenchFame (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 344 Haylee Hepper/Sun Kiss First Prize (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 345 Michelle Clobes/Rare Bugs at Da Bar (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
 346 Hannah Lowell/Perks For Nickie (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 347 Bailey Stovall/Rocket (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                           
 348 Sue Fortner/BF Winstons Hot Rod (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 349 Alexis Sturman/Wee Quincy Boon (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 350 Vicki Fogerty/Tardy Kirk (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
 351 Wendy Bechen/Burnin To Be Paid (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 352 Sue Sell/RJ (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                                     
 353 Mika Drews/Lady Mystique Streak (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 354 Jamie Steen/Whiskey Kirk (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
 355 Mandi Fox/Dancin Streak (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                         
 356 Lorita Crofford/Willie B Famous (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 357 Steph Newman/Dashinski (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                          
 358 Cydney Peterson/Oh What A Frenchman (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
 359 Tye Westbrook/Aint I A Punk (Youth 3D Saturday)                         
 360 SueKay Gorman/Cadillac Coupe Deville (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
 361 Kathy Campbell/Z Two Is Famous (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 362 Cassandra Bauske/Guys Dream Girl (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 363 Britt Hussey/Feintastic Effort (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 364 Becky Amio/Harlans Red Fox (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 365 Amy Brunson/Catarama (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                            
                                                                                
10:53 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 10  
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 1                   
                                                                                
 366 Tisha Larsen/JL Indigo (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                          
 367 Lacey Weiss/Belle Badger Boogy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 368 Amber West/JJ Foulish Eyes (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 369 Ginger LaDuke/Henry's Easy French (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 370 Joni Boekelheide/Jet (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                            
 371 Bridget Romey/Im Smoothies Girl (Youth 3D Saturday)                     
 372 Jodi Nelson/KL Holy Guy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                         
 373 Lana Tibbitts/A Lady With Talent (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 374 Nikki Hansen/Cowboys N Ladies (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 375 Elisha Wise/Foolish Perks (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                       
 376 Michele Harrison/FA Lynard Skynard (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 377 Siggy Scheid/LP Cincheslittlepearl (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 378 Betsy Childers/PJ Pep Bars (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 379 Jaelyn Green/Stellas Dusty Lynx (Youth 3D Saturday)                     
 380 Erin Zoucha/VF Look Im Back (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 381 Katie Langdeau/Streakinmakesufamous (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
 382 Bobbie Miller/BDB Fames Tequila (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 383 Kathleen Carlson/Pepto Tucker (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 384 Janesa Lange/Pretty Smooth Guy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 385 TK Leibrand/Party at Nine (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                       
 386 Brenda Deters/Fantastic French Fling (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
 387 Katie Loughran/Triple Vodka On Rox (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 388 Angela Shadbolt/Hot High Heels (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 389 Whitney Blackwell/Irish I Was Joking (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
 390 Mindy Nachtman/RP Miss Country Image (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
 391 Shahayla Suhn/Famous French Parfum (Youth 3D Saturday)                  
 392 Jordan Sanders/Flashlights Badge (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 393 Kynadee Beck/Separate Perks (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 394 Rebecca Muir/BB Frenchies Dinero (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 395 Pam Elshere/Running to Vegas (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 396 Megan Leddy/Eyes On Corona (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 397 Brenda Walker/Frenchmans Marble (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 398 Lacey Slaba/Rose (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                                
 399 Brandee Wardell/April Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 400 Jill Moody/TR Dollys Cartel (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 401 Kailee Webb/Wild Blast (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                          
 402 Valee Miller/SoStreakinFabulous (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 403 Lacey Wagner/Ima Hot Sissy Twist (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 404 Rayna Rice/Millers Cowgirl (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 405 Rolene Hoegerl/Dr Speed Dash (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 406 Kaylee Lambert/Hammer (Youth 3D Saturday)                               
                                                                                
10:53 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 11  
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 1                   
                                                                                
 407 Brook Martell/Grace Fill In My Cup (Youth 3D Saturday)                  
 408 Pam Smith/Wicked (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                                
 409 Kenda Carroll/MR JB 0731 (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
 410 Becca Hillerud/SMGoldPlatedMercedes (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
 411 Stephanie Kingston/FA Woodys Crystal (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
 412 Nena Nyberg/WW Breezin Bayou (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 413 Mike Boomgarden/Peanut (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                          
 414 Julie Voigt/Whatta Croc (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                         
 415 Emily Kruger/French Iced Stella (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 416 Breezy Millar/Jersey (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                            
 417 Tommie Kay Martin/Poco O98 (Youth 3D Saturday)                          
 418 LaTasha Wieferich/DK Lucky and Famous (West Fest Open 5D Sat)           
 419 Kelli Kissack/SL Preoccupied Lena (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 420 Nikki Hansen/HH Lettie Kellogg (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 421 Kelly Conrado/CFour Marvelous Kelly (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
 422 Katie Kaup/Cinderwood Mac (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                       
 423 Brenda Rettinger/AJ Famous Sixes (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 424 Kass Newmann/Musical Blue Myst (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 425 Val Kamen/TM Driftin Breeze (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 426 Dusdee Shepperson/French Glits N Glam (West Fest Open 5D Sat)           
 427 Sue Fortner/BF Blitz June Bug (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 428 Mica Rypkema/InDee (Youth 3D Saturday)                                  
 429 Jessica Brakke/Aurora Hightimes (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 430 Taycee Smith/Jet (Youth 3D Saturday)                                    
 431 Jackie Jessop Rising/Madea (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 432 Paige Phillips/MJ Jolley Skippa Dash (Youth 3D Saturday)                
 433 Kesse Deal/CEO Just A Winner (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 434 Wanda Brown/CM Fifty Shades of Gold (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
 435 Stephanie Clarys/Driftin To A T (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 436 Linda Evridge/JL Skip Olena Pep (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 437 Shawnee Lawrence/Live And Let Dash (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 438 Katie Tibbs/Gin and Aces (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
 439 Falon Mendenhall/RW Wilywood Sin (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 440 Kerri Lambert/Fred (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                              
 441 Rhonda Matt/RM Playing Cowboy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 442 Gabi Irving/MS Mercedes Moonfire (Youth 3D Saturday)                    
 443 Janesa Ryan/Beauty (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                              
 444 Dagan Davis/Widder Sixie (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
 445 Jennifer Estes/Bee Bobbin Cowboy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 446 Tessa Caspers/Boons Duce (Youth 3D Saturday)                            
 447 Deb Cox/JKR Kenny (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                               
                                                                                
10:53 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 12  
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 1                   
                                                                                
 448 Remington Earley/Badger (Youth 3D Saturday)                             
 449 Rod Grote/WhyNot Guys Like Pie (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 450 Kathy Campbell/Famous Wildcat (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 451 Deb Thompson/Stretch An Spank (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 452 Delani Doeden/Fly By Alibi (Youth 3D Saturday)                          
 453 T Merrill/Farrah (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                                
 454 Jaycie West/High Brow Streak (Youth 3D Saturday)                        
 455 Amelia McCumber/Aint Seen Famous Yet (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
 456 Jenna Humble/Flip N Hayday (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 457 Jaylene Stirling/Miss Driftin Heidi (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
 458 MaKenzee Wheelhouse/Los Lonely Boy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 459 Skye Snyder/Vega (Youth 3D Saturday)                                    
 460 Cathy Roesler/No Fools Nuggette (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 461 Ginny Anderson/Peptos Pretty Tease (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 462 Claire Boyer/Deck of A Frenchman (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 463 Summer Beeson/RR Freckled Phoenix (Youth 3D Saturday)                   
 464 Chloe Soester/Shooter (Youth 3D Saturday)                               
 465 Brylee Caster/CRI Drifting Whiskey (Youth 3D Saturday)                  
 466 Jennifer Lewis/JNS Miss Poco Lena (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 467 Lynda Thurston/Pays To Be Stella (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 468 Carol Anne Weigel/Krog's Chip (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 469 Laura O'Leary/Paris (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                             
 470 Kendra Hoovestol/Nalas Dashing Jet (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
 471 Kami Ireland/French Stiletto (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 472 Jessie Knuth/Go Annie Cash (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 473 Carrie Belkham/Sky 1 (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                            
 474 Tamra Musick/Kats Peppy Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 475 Jessica Hipke/DHR Perk Up N Fire (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 476 Denise Sabo/Dash For Sydney (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
 477 Linda Schlosser/KBJ Benji Poco Jack (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
 478 Rhiannon Allen/Doc (Youth 3D Saturday)                                  
 479 Lindsey Smyth/Ginger (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                            
 480 Taunya Crews/Tee J Cross Sabres (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 481 Charmane Macomber/Darling Zoticus (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 482 Katie Fisher/Frosty Leo Lady (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 483 Shali Lord/French Corona Starz (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 484 Victoria Blatchford/Coalys Te Bar (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 485 Holly Phillips/West Coast Lynx (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 486 Autumn Garcia/Top Seed (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                          
 487 Genny Hilzer/Plenty of Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 488 Jean Hart/Thunders Twistin Image (Youth 3D Saturday)                    
                                                                                
10:53 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 13  
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 1                   
                                                                                
 489 Shandra Hapney/Mr Wyld James (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 490 Sue Fortner/CashInAtWinstonCup (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 491 Branda Marsh/Illuminated Fame (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 492 Becky Christenson/Regarding Chick (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 493 Courtney Otto/Diggin Fur Gold (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 494 Sarah Aaberg/Cover Your Eyes (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
 495 Rebecca Muir/Peppin Hawk (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
 496 Bella Muir/April Aces of Hearts (Youth 3D Saturday)                     
 497 Rachel Webster/Cash The Special (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 498 Jimmie Smith/Guys Im A Bunny Cat (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
     (C) Jo Crain/Miss Chicks Miffed (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 500 Bailey Gibbons/Streaking Frenchie (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 501 (S) Kari Matlick/Blossom (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
 502 Sherri Knippling/Turf Merchant (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
 503 Angie Wiesen/Trickedout Scooter (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
 504 Callie Robinson/Flipped On Henry (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 505 Lacey Roberts/Lousiana Oyster Boy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
 506 Molly Allen/Spicy Burrito (Youth 3D Saturday)                           
 507 Kynadee Beck/Zoom Light Olena (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
 508 Maggie Poloncic/Aint Seen Me Yet (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
 509 Kaylee Williams/KK Bay Frost (Youth 3D Saturday)                        
 510 Kaylee Williams/KK Smokin Frost (Youth 3D Saturday)                     
 511 Rudie Hepper/Hide Ur Crazy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                      
 512 (S) Willie Maib/AStreakinMerridoc (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
     (C) Paige Phillips/MJ Jolley Skippa Dash (West Fest Open 5D Sat)        
     (C) Brylee Caster/CRI Drifting Whiskey (West Fest Open 5D Sat)          
     (C) Kaylee Lambert/Hammer (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                       
     (C) Bella Muir/April Aces of Hearts (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
     (C) Molly Allen/Spicy Burrito (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
     (C) MaKenzee Wheelhouse/Sami (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
     (C) Brook Martell/Grace Fill In My Cup (West Fest Open 5D Sat)          
     (C) Jean Hart/Thunders Twistin Image (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
     (C) Bridget Romey/Im Smoothies Girl (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
     (C) Kali Lantis/SL Bugatti Stride (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
     (C) Kaylee Williams/Keepseagle (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
     (C) Shahayla Suhn/Famous French Parfum (West Fest Open 5D Sat)          
     (C) Sam Hubert/Tivs Doc Olena (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                   
     (C) Taya Skiles/Watch Me Clock (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
     (C) Shyann Marzahn/Jazzy (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                        
     (C) Summer Beeson/RR Freckled Phoenix (West Fest Open 5D Sat)           
     (C) Carsyn Hibbs/Profits Raquel (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
                                                                                
10:53 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 14  
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 1                   
                                                                                
     (C) Tommy Kay Martin/TCross Berrie Pie (West Fest Open 5D Sat)          
     (C) Kayla Lantis/SL Dashing Cassanova (West Fest Open 5D Sat)           
     (C) MaKenzee Wheelhouse/TM Betty Badger (West Fest Open 5D Sat)         
     (C) Paige Twitchell/Rocket Shadow Blurr (West Fest Open 5D Sat)         
     (C) Taylyn Cass/GambleOnTheStreaker (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
     (C) Tye Westbrook/Speckled As A Cat (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
 536 (S) Shyann Lucas/A Classic FrenchKiss (Youth 3D Saturday)               
     (C) Kaylee Williams/KK Smokin Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
     (C) Skye Snyder/Vega (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                            
     (C) Addison Salverson/BHR Doc Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
     (C) Tessa Caspers/Boons Duce (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
     (C) Tye Westbrook/Aint I A Punk (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
     (C) Jaycie West/High Brow Streak (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
     (C) Kobi Millar/Lola (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                            
     (C) Erin Osmotherly/Big (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                         
     (C) Merika Dirk/Takem Brisco (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
     (C) Delani Doeden/Fly By Alibi (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                  
     (C) Clara Bradbury/Fine Little Leo (West Fest Open 5D Sat)              
     (C) Paige Marzahn/Paly (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                          
     (C) Bridget Romey/Six Oclock Cash (West Fest Open 5D Sat)               
     (C) Dusty Willis/Millionaire (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                    
     (C) Kailey Deknikker/Rocket (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                     
     (C) Bridget Romey/Flingin Firewater (West Fest Open 5D Sat)             
     (C) Cheyenne Clinton/Driftwood Maxima (West Fest Open 5D Sat)           
     (C) Kaylee Williams/KK Bay Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                
     (C) Jonnie Anders/Palleos Speed Rocket (West Fest Open 5D Sat)          
     (C) Addison Salverson/FA Candies Tobasco (West Fest Open 5D Sat)        
     (C) Tye Westbrook/Peggies Miss Maggie (West Fest Open 5D Sat)           
     (C) Rhiannon Allen/Doc (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                          
     (C) Taya Skiles/Marked An Angel (West Fest Open 5D Sat)                 
     (C) Gabi Irving/MS Mercedes Moonfire (West Fest Open 5D Sat)            
 561 Kaitlyn Snelling/Poppysox Goldseeker (Youth 3D Saturday)                
                                                                                
Drawn Riders = 561, Total Riders = 561                                       
                                                                                
Riders: 495, Carrys: 48, West Fest Open 5D Sat                                  
Riders: 66, Carrys: 0, Youth 3D Saturday                                        
                                                                                
Riders: 561, Carrys: 48, Actual Rides: 513