10:54 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 1   
         Copyright (C) 2004-2018 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems          
              Producer: 1872 Maegan McPherson, Show Date: 09/23/20              
                     Contact: Maegan McPherson 605-685-4182                     
          Location: James Kjerstad Event Center - CSF, Rapid City, SD           
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 2                   
                                                                                
   1 Rudie Hepper/Hide Ur Crazy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
   2 Kristi Steffes/Nicks Fast Lane (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
   3 Kailee Webb/High On Vanila (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
   4 Jill Moody/Illuminated Design (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
   5 Brandee Wardell/Bringing The Fire (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
   6 Lacey Wagner/Hot French Fling (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
   7 Kathleen Carlson/Salty Dog (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
   8 Amber West/WR Wild Irish Fling (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
   9 Michele Harrison/FA Calgary Special (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
  10 Mandi Fox/Clever Quick Leo (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
  11 Sherri Knippling/Raz (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                            
  12 Calley Worth/Guys French Lily (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
  13 Valee Miller/AsGoodAsRowdyGets (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
  14 Erin Zoucha/Sparkling Ta Fame (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
  15 Bailey Stovall/Titus (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                            
  16 Kathy Campbell/Vital Fame (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                       
  17 Tisha Larsen/JL Red Cupid (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                       
  18 Melissa Brandt/Jesses Knockout (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
  19 Bridget Romey/Six Oclock Cash (Youth 3D Sunday)                         
  20 Bobbie Miller/Texas War Jet (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
  21 Lorita Crofford/Famous Drifter (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
  22 Tye Westbrook/Peggies Miss Maggie (Youth 3D Sunday)                     
  23 Summer Kosel/Sexy Lil Fritz (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
  24 Britt Hussey/Kiss Thy Biankus (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
  25 Sue Sell/Wallie (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                                 
  26 Angie Wiesen/Alero Classic (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
  27 Vicki Fogerty/Ima Dashn Frenchgirl (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
  28 Nikki Hansen/HH Lettie Kellogg (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
  29 Addison Salverson/FA Candies Tobasco (Youth 3D Sunday)                  
  30 Lorie Johnston/Leo Shanty King (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
  31 Hannah Lowell/TS Shake ForA Minute (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
  32 Breanne Bull/Montana Jo (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                         
  33 Teresa Wolff/SR Shake It Foose (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
  34 Jenn Zeller/DX And The City (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
  35 Tandra Thrall/Greyt Dude (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
  36 Jimmie Smith/Marthas Bullion (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
  37 Courtney Whitman/Shiny Roan Wheels (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
                                                                                
10:54 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 2   
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 2                   
                                                                                
  38 Rod Grote/Pie N Sky Feature (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
  39 TK Leibrand/Raven (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                               
  40 Amelia McCumber/Aint Seen Famous Yet (West Fest Open 5D Sun)            
  41 Siggy Scheid/Ivy N Lace (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                         
  42 Kelly Anders/EPH Streakin Toro (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
  43 Melissa Brandt/Oh So French (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
  44 Alexis Sturman/Dang Nert Gdd (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
  45 Haley Huls/Hez High On Firewater (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
  46 Christy Willert/Gold Reed Davis (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
  47 Becca Gilley/My Vegas Phling (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
  48 Tammy Helm/Holy Cats No Spots (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
  49 Ashley Worth/BB Shake N Bake (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
  50 Carrie Sutton/Flashin Reward (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
  51 Jessica Maahs/Spin The Moonlight (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
  52 Billie Treeby/Backed By Texas (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
  53 Mylee Gropper/Shakin The Drifts (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
  54 Lori Shearer/SX Blazin Brucolena (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
  55 Shada Beeson/DriftN Guy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                         
  56 Bobbi Grann/Happily Moving On (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
  57 Jennifer Pechous/TC Lonsum Johnnie (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
  58 Shae Bray/Lions Little Legend (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
  59 Michelle Shipp/Bustin Thru Fire (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
  60 Katie Langdeau/JKL Our Smooth Guy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
  61 Jessica Hipke/DHR Perk Up N Fire (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
  62 SueKay Gorman/Puttinonthebiarritz (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
  63 Lynn Sullivan/Nonstop Streakin Viper (West Fest Open 5D Sun)            
  64 Christie Heilbrun/NFS Judge Lady Bug (West Fest Open 5D Sun)            
  65 Cassandra Bauske/Ima French Wonder (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
  66 Brenda Deters/Fantastic French Fling (West Fest Open 5D Sun)            
  67 Taya Skiles/Watch Me Clock (Youth 3D Sunday)                            
  68 Callie Robinson/Flipped On Henry (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
  69 Annaliese Allshouse/YO Fixers Gold (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
  70 Betsy Childers/Lizzy Diamond Dude (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
  71 Gale Beebe/JW Tri Me PeeWee Jr (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
  72 MaKenzee Wheelhouse/TM Betty Badger (Youth 3D Sunday)                   
  73 Brandy March/Sweetlilkatiejo (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
  74 Melissa Brandt/American PYC (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
  75 Jamie Steen/Dusty Brown Jug (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
  76 Valee Miller/Last Call (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                          
  77 Deanna Johnson/Frenchmans Gun (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
  78 Steph Newman/Cartel Sweetheart (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
                                                                                
10:54 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 3   
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 2                   
                                                                                
  79 Wendy Suhn/Hes Just A Fling (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
  80 Haylee Hepper/Smoke N' Dasher (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
  81 RoseAnn Ewan/StreakinFlashWhiskey (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
  82 Kelly Dyke/Rocket Rooster (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                       
  83 Linda Mealio/Macfly (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                             
  84 Elisha Wise/Oscar L (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                             
  85 Deb Bixler/Wood Be Famous (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                       
  86 Lexi Thyberg/Big Big Wonder (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
  87 Teresa McCormick/Bams Lisa 2006 (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
     (C) Jo Crain/Miss Chicks Miffed (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
  89 Paula McCollam/Eyes Headentovegas (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
  90 Lana Tibbitts/Heza Sharpdressedman (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
  91 Taylor Barry/SJS Frosted Bruce (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
  92 Lisa Lockhart/Hazen Bridge (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
  93 Deidra Hinman/JS Frenchmans Bully (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
  94 Melodi Christensen/Designed Ta Smoke (West Fest Open 5D Sun)            
  95 Jodi Nelson/Snazzys Holy Spirit (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
  96 Anna Jorgenson/CFour Tibbie Stinson (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
  97 Nikki Hansen/Cowboys N Ladies (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
  98 Tia Jandreau/A French Streak (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
  99 Cydney Peterson/VC Streakin Badger (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
 100 Lindsey Horner/SH Last Call Frenchman (West Fest Open 5D Sun)           
 101 Debra Wolff/Fantasy Fortune (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 102 Mika Drews/Steal The Moonlight (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 103 Allie Ostrander/PC Smoke 50 (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 104 Katie Loughran/Streakin Flash Grey (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
 105 Megan Leddy/Eyesa Smooth Girl (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 106 Kara Koan/Harley (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                                
 107 Lacey Weiss/Moxie Young Guns (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 108 Issac Bufkin/Kathy (Youth 3D Sunday)                                    
 109 Mary Kalberer/Corona Rose Too (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 110 Jessi Ludemann/Mojito (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                           
 111 Jette Peterske/Smart Cowboy Get R (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 112 Cassie Mehlbrech/Reyted (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                         
 113 Shannon Reinert/Shakola Snazz Chico (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
 114 Tandra Thrall/Charly Cat (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
 115 Linda Schlosser/KBJ Benji Poco Jack (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
 116 Amy Lantis/SL Gotta Luv Dash (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 117 Michelle Lewis/Dirty (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                            
 118 Melena Osborne/Streaky Smudge (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 119 Rhiannon Allen/Doc (Youth 3D Sunday)                                    
                                                                                
10:54 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 4   
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 2                   
                                                                                
 120 Becky Amio/Hastabeflicknfast (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 121 Kim Schmidt/Dashed My Income (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 122 Kailee Webb/Famous Wild Thang (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 123 Jill Moody/Cloudy Illumination (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 124 Brandee Wardell/Firewater Champion (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
 125 Lacey Wagner/Foolish Firebug (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 126 Colleen Moorman/Easy Alis (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                       
 127 Jordan Bailey/Frosted Judge (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 128 Karen Clausen/Review Me Too (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 129 Kenda Carroll/MR JB 0731 (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
 130 Caleigh Buckingham/Jaded Lady Brio (Youth 3D Sunday)                    
 131 Kelly Dyke/Jerry Jamboree (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                       
 132 Nena Nyberg/WW Breezin Bayou (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 133 Karie Suhn/Coal Train Fame (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
 134 Janesa Lange/Pretty Smooth Guy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 135 Skye Snyder/Vega (Youth 3D Sunday)                                      
 136 Valee Miller/SoStreakinFabulous (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 137 Lacey Roberts/Belles Handy Lynx (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 138 Shawnee Lawrence/Live And Let Dash (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
 139 Toree Edgar/A Smooth Movida (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 140 Carsyn Hibbs/Profits Raquel (Youth 3D Sunday)                           
 141 MaKenzee Wheelhouse/Los Lonely Boy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
 142 Kobi Millar/Lola (Youth 3D Sunday)                                      
 143 Tessa Caspers/Boons Duce (Youth 3D Sunday)                              
 144 Jessie Knuth/Go Annie Cash (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
 145 Taunya Crews/Tee J Cross Sabres (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 146 Jimmie Smith/Lever Action (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                       
 147 Leah Voigt/Striker Zone (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                         
 148 Jessica Brakke/Aurora Hightimes (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 149 Robin Tierney/Regal (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                             
 150 Rolene Hoegerl/Dr Speed Dash (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 151 Kynadee Beck/Separate Perks (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 152 Alexis Huiras/Peppy (Youth 3D Sunday)                                   
 153 Kelli Kissack/Ms Rockin Dynamite (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 154 Kensey Allen/BR SnippysGoGoDrift (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 155 Katie Dibbern/Buddy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                             
 156 Arika Starr/Horse (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                               
 157 Julie Voigt/Whatta Croc (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                         
 158 Dagan Davis/Widder Sixie (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
 159 Kaylee Lambert/Hammer (Youth 3D Sunday)                                 
 160 Ann Nonnast/Parrfect Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
                                                                                
10:54 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 5   
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 2                   
                                                                                
 161 Denise Sabo/Dash For Sydney (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 162 Ginny Anderson/Peptos Pretty Tease (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
 163 Jessie Kukowski/Moon Dancer (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 164 Paige Twitchell/Rocket Shadow Blurr (Youth 3D Sunday)                   
 165 Kathleen Carlson/Ima Folk Dancer (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 166 Amber West/WR Southdakotachrome (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 167 Michele Harrison/FA Lil Red Corvette (West Fest Open 5D Sun)            
 168 Mandi Fox/Dancin Streak (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                         
 169 Angie Wiesen/Snazzyinbeautyjeans (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 170 Calley Worth/DashForCashNCorona (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 171 Mary Mitzel/Flashy Bay Lena (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 172 Erin Zoucha/Famous Phoenix (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
 173 Bailey Stovall/Blondie (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                          
 174 Kathy Campbell/Famous Wildcat (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 175 Tisha Larsen/A Proper Panther (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 176 Cami Bussmus/Frenchmans Luminara (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 177 Bridget Romey/Flingin Firewater (Youth 3D Sunday)                       
 178 Bobbie Miller/LHR Boon San Boon (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 179 Lorita Crofford/Frank Tango (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 180 Tye Westbrook/Speckled As A Cat (Youth 3D Sunday)                       
 181 Summer Kosel/Docs Royal Win (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 182 Britt Hussey/Sultans of Swing (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 183 Sue Sell/Rich (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                                   
 184 Shyann Lucas/HP Graceful Music (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 185 Vicki Fogerty/Itz My Money Too (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 186 Nikki Hansen/HH Charlie Rose (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 187 Katie Kaup/Cinderwood Mac (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                       
 188 Kayla Lantis/SL Dashing Cassanova (Youth 3D Sunday)                     
 189 Jean Hart/Thunders Twistin Image (Youth 3D Sunday)                      
 190 Shahayla Suhn/Famous French Parfum (Youth 3D Sunday)                    
 191 Kelly Conrado/Little Miss Foose (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 192 Kristi Steffes/French Kami Kaze (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 193 Taycee Smith/Jet (Youth 3D Sunday)                                      
 194 Peggy Holzer/What A Special Guy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 195 Wanda Brown/CM Fifty Shades of Gold (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
 196 Mica Rypkema/InDee (Youth 3D Sunday)                                    
 197 Cheyenne Kems/This Chicks Pistol (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 198 Becca Hillerud/SMGoldPlatedMercedes (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
 199 Ruth Laue/Fine Little War (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                       
 200 Linda Evridge/JL Skip Olena Pep (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 201 Abby Ford/Fine Little Ruby (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
                                                                                
10:54 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 6   
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 2                   
                                                                                
 202 Jennifer Lewis/JNS Miss Poco Lena (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 203 Breezy Millar/Jersey (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                            
 204 Lynda Thurston/Pays To Be Stella (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 205 Connie Soderholm/Wishing Stik (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 206 Rayna Rice/Millers Cowgirl (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
 207 Cedar Jandreau/Shootin Yellow Arrows (West Fest Open 5D Sun)            
 208 Jordan Bailey/AStreakinMerridoc (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 209 Joni Boekelheide/RunningwiththeDevil (West Fest Open 5D Sun)            
 210 (S) Kaitlyn Snelling/Poppysox Goldseeker (Youth 3D Sunday)              
 211 Jackie Jessop Rising/Madea (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
 212 Deb Cox/JKR Kenny (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                               
 213 Maria Huenink/Holy Famous Harley (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 214 Candace Anderson/Zulu LuLu (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
 215 Patty Jons/Fury of the Sun (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
 216 Kelli Kissack/SL Preoccupied Lena (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 217 Shandra Stromer/First Summer Run (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 218 Carrie Dieters/Melman (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                           
 219 Autumn Garcia/Top Seed (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                          
 220 Blue Borton/Dennis (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                              
 221 Hope Raley/SJS Bombshell (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
 222 Mike Boomgarden/Madison (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                         
 223 Amber Vanderpool/Moon The Judge (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 224 Kesse Deal/CEO Just A Winner (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 225 Jessica Woods/Cashin & Driftnin (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 226 Trenda Fecht/Little Freckles War (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 227 Mindy Nachtman/RP Miss Country Image (West Fest Open 5D Sun)            
 228 Kali Lantis/SL Bugatti Stride (Youth 3D Sunday)                         
 229 Griffin Grooms/Baldy Jo Kid (Youth 3D Sunday)                           
 230 Victoria Blatchford/Coalys Te Bar (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 231 Shyann Lucas/A Classic FrenchKiss (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 232 Jenna Humble/Flip N Hayday (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
 233 Kass Newmann/Musical Blue Myst (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 234 Cheyenne Clinton/Driftwood Maxima (Youth 3D Sunday)                     
 235 Kailey Deknikker/Rocket (Youth 3D Sunday)                               
 236 Mary Griffith/LR Frenchmans Lefty (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 237 Shyann Marzahn/Jazzy (Youth 3D Sunday)                                  
 238 Brylee Caster/CRI Drifting Whiskey (Youth 3D Sunday)                    
 239 Kailee Webb/Mimis On Firewater (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 240 Jill Moody/TR Dollymademefamous (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 241 Brandee Wardell/Spot Me I'm Famous (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
 242 Lacey Wagner/Red Hot Panajet (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
                                                                                
10:54 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 7   
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 2                   
                                                                                
 243 Shandra Hapney/Mr Wyld James (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 244 Caitlin Rittberger/Alvin (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
 245 Maggie Poloncic/Designed to Be Fast (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
 246 Ryleigh Hauer/Flashy Meter Maid (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 247 Ellen McKenzie/CRI Rio Bravo (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 248 Charmane Macomber/Darling Zoticus (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 249 Falon Mendenhall/RW Wilywood Sin (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 250 Ronda Neugebauer/Blackjack Lobo (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 251 Christine Colburn/Heart Healed (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 252 Sarah Aaberg/Cover Your Eyes (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 253 Kami Ireland/French Stiletto (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 254 Shelby Derner/Sadies Smokin Gun (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 255 Bethany Keller/Okey Dokey Snowman (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 256 Carol Anne Weigel/Krog's Chip (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 257 Kylie Stalder/SL Firedasher DotCom (Youth 3D Sunday)                    
 258 Summer Beeson/RR Freckled Phoenix (Youth 3D Sunday)                     
 259 Deb Kruger/Peptos Pretty Kaidius (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 260 Dusty Willis/Millionaire (Youth 3D Sunday)                              
 261 Shali Lord/French Corona Starz (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 262 Summer Boomer/Keeper of the Moonshine (West Fest Open 5D Sun)           
 263 T Merrill/Farrah (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                                
 264 Laura O'Leary/Paris (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                             
 265 Tamie Jo Martin/Jazzro (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                          
 266 Addison Salverson/BHR Doc Frost (Youth 3D Sunday)                       
 267 Lorie Johnston/Chieflikas SunFrost (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
 268 Hannah Lowell/Perks For Nickie (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 269 Breanne Bull/Flinging Bullion (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 270 Teresa Wolff/Jack Daniels Cola (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 271 Jenn Zeller/No Average Joe 022 (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 272 Blue Borton/JL Paige Parfait (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 273 Lindsey Smyth/Ginger (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                            
 274 Courtney Whitman/Smart Dry Pete (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 275 Ginger LaDuke/Henry's Easy French (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 276 TK Leibrand/Fly N Famous (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
 277 Becky Amio/Harlans Red Fox (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
 278 Siggy Scheid/LP Cincheslittlepearl (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
 279 Rudie Hepper/Streakin French Dash (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 280 Elayne Appledoorn/Fling Ta Famous (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 281 Alexis Sturman/Wee Quincy Boon (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 282 Haley Huls/Dashins All American (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 283 Christy Willert/Patrick (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                         
                                                                                
10:54 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 8   
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 2                   
                                                                                
 284 Tracy Bridwell/Cut A Slick Design (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 285 Kelly Conrado/Banjo Be Quick (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 286 Tammy Helm/Famous Fast N Easy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 287 Ashley Worth/I Assure U Guys (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 288 Kristi Steffes/Let The Sky Fall (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 289 Carrie Sutton/Bordeaux Dream (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 290 Joni Boekelheide/Jet (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                            
 291 Billie Treeby/Bueno CEO (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                         
 292 Mary Mitzel/Kelly (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                               
 293 Lori Shearer/SX Smooth Drambouie (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 294 Shada Beeson/DriftN Guy (Youth 3D Sunday)                               
 295 Bobbi Grann/DMO Prowlers Big Win (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 296 Georgann Addison/Royal Crackshot (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 297 Shae Bray/Highbrow Smarty Cat (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 298 Michelle Shipp/NZ Frenchmens Doll (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 299 Katie Langdeau/Streakinmakesufamous (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
 300 Wendy Bechen/BA Bettago Get Elvis (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 301 SueKay Gorman/Cadillac Coupe Deville (West Fest Open 5D Sun)            
 302 Lynn Sullivan/CM Gunsmoke N Fire (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 303 Christie Heilbrun/Honey Bee (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 304 Cassandra Bauske/Guys Dream Girl (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 305 Ronda Neugebauer/French Streakin Fiasco (West Fest Open 5D Sun)         
 306 Taya Skiles/Marked An Angel (Youth 3D Sunday)                           
 307 Callie Robinson/Rey Royal Meter (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 308 Annaliese Allshouse/Genuine Diamond Dunn (West Fest Open 5D Sun)        
 309 Betsy Childers/PJ Pep Bars (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
 310 Gale Beebe/MG Ima Streakin Bro (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 311 MaKenzee Wheelhouse/Sami (Youth 3D Sunday)                              
 312 Brandy March/Runner (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                             
 313 Cami Bussmus/WPH Miss Latte Dream (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 314 Jamie Steen/Whiskey Kirk (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
 315 Mylee Gropper/Shakin The Drifts (Youth 3D Sunday)                       
 316 Deanna Johnson/French Flit Playboy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
 317 Steph Newman/Dashinski (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                          
 318 Wendy Suhn/HLH Streakin A Fling (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 319 Haylee Hepper/Sun Kiss First Prize (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
 320 RoseAnn Ewan/Steakingoldpacific (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 321 Jackie Hackett/Two Bits (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                         
 322 Stephanie Clarys/Driftin To A T (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 323 Elisha Wise/Foolish Perks (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                       
 324 Kathleen Carlson/Pepto Tucker (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
                                                                                
10:54 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 9   
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 2                   
                                                                                
 325 Deb Bixler/Fanta Sea Bug (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
 326 Amber West/JJ Foulish Eyes (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
 327 Melissa Wilcox/Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                            
 328 Michele Harrison/FA Lynard Skynard (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
 329 Kaylee Williams/KK Smokin Frost (Youth 3D Sunday)                       
 330 Teresa McCormick/Eau Que Joyful Tiger (West Fest Open 5D Sun)           
 331 Jo Crain/Miss Chicks Miffed (Youth 3D Sunday)                           
 332 Sherri Knippling/Turf Merchant (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 333 TK Leibrand/Party at Nine (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                       
 334 Paula McCollam/Last Bar Chip (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 335 Lana Tibbitts/A Lady With Talent (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 336 Carrie Belkham/Sky 1 (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                            
 337 Taylor Barry/Little Peppys Becka (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 338 Erin Zoucha/VF Look Im Back (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 339 Lisa Lockhart/Docs Oak Bar (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
 340 Bailey Stovall/Rocket (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                           
 341 Jena O'Connor/Dashers Riata Tivio (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 342 Kathy Campbell/Z Two Is Famous (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 343 Melodi Christensen/Cruzing On By (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 344 Tisha Larsen/JL Indigo (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                          
 345 Jodi Nelson/High On Holy Bart (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 346 Elayne Appledoorn/Boonsmal French Guy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)           
 347 Bridget Romey/Im Smoothies Girl (Youth 3D Sunday)                       
 348 Tia Jandreau/Flit N Ice (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                         
 349 Bobbie Miller/BDB Fames Tequila (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 350 Cydney Peterson/Oh What A Frenchman (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
 351 Lorita Crofford/Willie B Famous (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 352 Lindsey Horner/BID for Hawk (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 353 Debra Wolff/Sook Bigtime (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
 354 Tye Westbrook/Aint I A Punk (Youth 3D Sunday)                           
 355 Summer Kosel/FirewaterFrenchFame (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 356 Mika Drews/Lady Mystique Streak (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 357 Allie Ostrander/BOXO Heaven's Dianne (West Fest Open 5D Sun)            
 358 Britt Hussey/Feintastic Effort (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 359 Katie Loughran/Triple Vodka On Rox (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
 360 Sue Sell/RJ (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                                     
 361 Mike Boomgarden/Lucy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                            
 362 Megan Leddy/Eyes On Corona (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
 363 Vicki Fogerty/Tardy Kirk (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
 364 Kara Koan/Cowboy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                                
 365 Kristi Steffes/Perks For Guys (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
                                                                                
10:54 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 10  
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 2                   
                                                                                
 366 Lacey Weiss/Belle Badger Boogy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 367 Nikki Davis/Beaus Classic Bully (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 368 Jaylene Stirling/Miss Driftin Heidi (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
 369 Sam Hubert/Tivs Doc Olena (Youth 3D Sunday)                             
 370 Becky Christenson/Regarding Chick (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 371 Amy Brunson/Catarama (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                            
 372 Courtney Otto/Diggin Fur Gold (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 373 Jaycie West/High Brow Streak (Youth 3D Sunday)                          
 374 Morgan Barden/Feintastic Dash (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 375 Jana Griemsman/High And My Te (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 376 Michelle Clobes/Rare Bugs at Da Bar (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
 377 Kendra Hoovestol/Nalas Dashing Jet (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
 378 Jennifer Estes/Bee Bobbin Cowboy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 379 Rayel Livermont/Ali Especial (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 380 Kailee Webb/Wild Blast (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                          
 381 Jill Moody/TR Dollys Cartel (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 382 Brandee Wardell/April Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 383 Lacey Wagner/Ima Hot Sissy Twist (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 384 Skye Ogilvie/Mr Kicker (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                          
 385 Tana Counts/Le Blue Streak (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
 386 Sara Gale/MHI Can See Yer Boon (Youth 3D Sunday)                        
 387 Lacy Willey/Jr Famous Patriot (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 388 Linda Vigen/Famous Buggy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
 389 Tommie Kay Martin/Poco O98 (Youth 3D Sunday)                            
 390 Merika Dirk/Takem Brisco (Youth 3D Sunday)                              
 391 Taryn Eversvik/PR Candy Stripe (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 392 Tracy Knodel/Colonel Bar Rey (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 393 Rhonda Matt/RM Playing Cowboy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 394 Jonnie Anders/Palleos Speed Rocket (Youth 3D Sunday)                    
 395 Georgann Addison/Chicado Rebel (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 396 Remington Earley/Badger (Youth 3D Sunday)                               
 397 Emily Kamen/SX Bullettas Lady Love (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
 398 Cathy Roesler/No Fools Nuggette (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 399 Kristine DeBerg/BunchaFirewater (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 400 Sarah Gropper/Hesa Heck ofa Hunk (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 401 Katie Fisher/Frosty Leo Lady (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 402 Rebecca Muir/BB Frenchies Dinero (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 403 Kelly Conrado/CFour Marvelous Kelly (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
 404 Kristi Steffes/Fame Ta Honor (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 405 Rod Grote/WhyNot Guys Like Pie (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 406 Sindi Jandreau/Gi Gi (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                            
                                                                                
10:54 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 11  
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 2                   
                                                                                
 407 Kaylee Williams/Keepseagle (Youth 3D Sunday)                            
 408 Melissa Bachand/Miss Smooth and Famous (West Fest Open 5D Sun)          
 409 Katie Tibbs/Gin and Aces (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
 410 Deidra Hinman/Packin Victory (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 411 Brenda Rettinger/AJ Famous Sixes (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 412 Paige Marzahn/Paly (Youth 3D Sunday)                                    
 413 Misti Jo Brown/Horse (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                            
 414 Cheryl Evans/A Star Dreamer Buddy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 415 Cheryl Westland/YO Jackie Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 416 RaeLee Hill/Frenchmans Maybelline (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 417 Payton Burress/Jack (Youth 3D Sunday)                                   
 418 Lainee Sampson/Whiskey Victor Bravo (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
 419 Cindy Jacobs/Jet Black Panther (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 420 Mel Smith/Reba (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                                  
 421 Crystal Schrank/Famous One Night Stand (West Fest Open 5D Sun)          
 422 Ivy Doeden/FK Indy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                              
 423 Courtney Presthus/Cool Chrome Guy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 424 Hadley Magilke/Mr Perk N Royal (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 425 Rachael Calvo/Pocketful of Perks (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 426 Monet Drolc/Famous Magnum 44 (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 427 Branda Marsh/Illuminated Fame (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 428 Dusdee Shepperson/French Glits N Glam (West Fest Open 5D Sun)           
 429 Janesa Ryan/Beauty (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                              
 430 Ashley Boyer/Czech Me Out (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                       
 431 Branda Marsh/JG French Pep (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                      
 432 Wendy Bechen/Burnin To Be Paid (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 433 Lynn Ward/Joe (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                                   
 434 Pam Smith/Wicked (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                                
 435 Ethel Martin/Lil Drop of Fire (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 436 Stephanie Kingston/FA Woodys Crystal (West Fest Open 5D Sun)            
 437 Maria White/Babblin Babs (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
 438 Emily Kruger/French Iced Stella (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 439 Kari Salverson/Sheza a Game Player (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
 440 Brenda Walker/Frenchmans Marble (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 441 Pam Elshere/Running to Vegas (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 442 Cash McPherson/Smoke (Youth 3D Sunday)                                  
 443 Kate Eberspecher/Buddys Dusty Comet (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
 444 Tommy Kay Martin/TCross Berrie Pie (Youth 3D Sunday)                    
 445 Ginger LaDuke/Tiger T Wood Z (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 446 Melissa Wilcox/Hashtag (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                          
 447 Delani Doeden/Fly By Alibi (Youth 3D Sunday)                            
                                                                                
10:54 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 12  
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 2                   
                                                                                
 448 Kasey Hiatt/RRRFling MeADream (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 449 Zoey Suhn/Cricket (Youth 3D Sunday)                                     
 450 Tracy Bridwell/Speed Too Fame (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 451 Whitney Blackwell/Irish I Was Joking (West Fest Open 5D Sun)            
 452 Deb Thompson/Stretch An Spank (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 453 Kerri Lambert/Fred (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                              
 454 Claire Boyer/Deck of A Frenchman (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 455 Tamra Musick/Kats Peppy Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 456 Tres Schaack/SL French Meteorite (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 457 Sharon Harrell/Bug Jet Can Dance (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 458 Genny Hilzer/Plenty of Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 459 Clara Bradbury/Fine Little Leo (Youth 3D Sunday)                        
 460 Kelly Hunter Boomer/Sugs TwoEyed Tuffy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)          
 461 June Tibbetts/Laced With Talent (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 462 Lindy Harpole/Eyema Be Rare (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 463 Lacey Slaba/Rose (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                                
 464 Shausta Blodgett/Tresible Deduction (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
 465 Georgann Addison/Jets Roscoe (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
 466 Shelly Selland/Sprahs Famous Opal (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 467 Paige Phillips/MJ Jolley Skippa Dash (Youth 3D Sunday)                  
 468 Holly Phillips/West Coast Lynx (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
 469 LaTasha Wieferich/DK Lucky and Famous (West Fest Open 5D Sun)           
 470 Val Kamen/TM Driftin Breeze (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
 471 Cassie Hayman/CRI Drifting Kitten (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 472 Rebecca Muir/Peppin Hawk (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
 473 Bella Muir/April Aces of Hearts (Youth 3D Sunday)                       
 474 Rachel Webster/Cash The Special (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 475 Jimmie Smith/Guys Im A Bunny Cat (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 476 Mel Smith/Pebbles (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                               
 477 Bailey Gibbons/Streaking Frenchie (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 478 Mike Boomgarden/Peanut (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                          
 479 Sherri Knippling/Yo A Speedy Corona (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
 480 Angie Wiesen/Trickedout Scooter (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
 481 Jaelyn Green/Stellas Dusty Lynx (Youth 3D Sunday)                       
 482 Lacey Roberts/Lousiana Oyster Boy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 483 Molly Allen/Spicy Burrito (Youth 3D Sunday)                             
 484 Jodi Nelson/KL Holy Guy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                         
 485 Kynadee Beck/Zoom Light Olena (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
 486 (S) Kari Matlick/Blossom (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
 487 Maggie Poloncic/Aint Seen Me Yet (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
 488 Kaylee Williams/KK Bay Frost (Youth 3D Sunday)                          
                                                                                
10:54 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 13  
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 2                   
                                                                                
 489 Maggie Poloncic/Prime Time Ta Streak (West Fest Open 5D Sun)            
 490 (S) Willie Maib/AStreakinMerridoc (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 491 Whitley Heitsch/No Compromises Girl (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
     (C) Paige Phillips/MJ Jolley Skippa Dash (West Fest Open 5D Sun)        
     (C) Brylee Caster/CRI Drifting Whiskey (West Fest Open 5D Sun)          
     (C) Kaylee Lambert/Hammer (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                       
     (C) Tye Westbrook/Aint I A Punk (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
     (C) Jaycie West/High Brow Streak (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
     (C) Bella Muir/April Aces of Hearts (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
     (C) Molly Allen/Spicy Burrito (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
     (C) Shahayla Suhn/Famous French Parfum (West Fest Open 5D Sun)          
     (C) Clara Bradbury/Fine Little Leo (West Fest Open 5D Sun)              
     (C) Kayla Lantis/SL Dashing Cassanova (West Fest Open 5D Sun)           
     (C) Paige Marzahn/Paly (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                          
     (C) Jonnie Anders/Palleos Speed Rocket (West Fest Open 5D Sun)          
     (C) Skye Snyder/Vega (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                            
     (C) MaKenzee Wheelhouse/Sami (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
     (C) Kali Lantis/SL Bugatti Stride (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
     (C) Addison Salverson/BHR Doc Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
     (C) Merika Dirk/Takem Brisco (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
     (C) Shyann Marzahn/Jazzy (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                        
     (C) Delani Doeden/Fly By Alibi (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
     (C) MaKenzee Wheelhouse/TM Betty Badger (West Fest Open 5D Sun)         
     (C) Dusty Willis/Millionaire (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
     (C) Tye Westbrook/Peggies Miss Maggie (West Fest Open 5D Sun)           
     (C) Bridget Romey/Six Oclock Cash (West Fest Open 5D Sun)               
 515 Kaitlyn Snelling/Poppysox Goldseeker (West Fest Open 5D Sun)            
     (C) Sam Hubert/Tivs Doc Olena (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                   
     (C) Kobi Millar/Lola (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                            
     (C) Tye Westbrook/Speckled As A Cat (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
     (C) Taya Skiles/Watch Me Clock (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
     (C) Jean Hart/Thunders Twistin Image (West Fest Open 5D Sun)            
     (C) Kaylee Williams/KK Bay Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                
     (C) Rhiannon Allen/Doc (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                          
     (C) Tessa Caspers/Boons Duce (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                    
     (C) Taya Skiles/Marked An Angel (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
     (C) Paige Twitchell/Rocket Shadow Blurr (West Fest Open 5D Sun)         
     (C) Kylie Stalder/SL Firedasher DotCom (West Fest Open 5D Sun)          
     (C) Bridget Romey/Flingin Firewater (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
     (C) Cheyenne Clinton/Driftwood Maxima (West Fest Open 5D Sun)           
     (C) Summer Beeson/RR Freckled Phoenix (West Fest Open 5D Sun)           
                                                                                
10:54 PM 09/25/20      Barrel Race America, Version 12.8               Page 14  
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Combo Draw Go 2                   
                                                                                
     (C) Kaylee Williams/KK Smokin Frost (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
     (C) Bridget Romey/Im Smoothies Girl (West Fest Open 5D Sun)             
     (C) Carsyn Hibbs/Profits Raquel (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                 
     (C) Addison Salverson/FA Candies Tobasco (West Fest Open 5D Sun)        
     (C) Kaylee Williams/Keepseagle (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                  
     (C) Kailey Deknikker/Rocket (West Fest Open 5D Sun)                     
     (C) Tommy Kay Martin/TCross Berrie Pie (West Fest Open 5D Sun)          
                                                                                
Drawn Riders = 536, Total Riders = 536                                       
                                                                                
Riders: 475, Carrys: 45, West Fest Open 5D Sun                                  
Riders: 61, Carrys: 0, Youth 3D Sunday                                          
                                                                                
Riders: 536, Carrys: 45, Actual Rides: 491